+55 LEAGUE

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Click here for PLAYOFFS

Whiteoaks 1

1608 Birchwood Drive Mississauga ON L5J 1T6
Get Google Directions

Phone: 905-501-7177
Club Website
Club Representative: Albert Fong

Dates
Team Points Weeks 08/15 08/08 08/01 07/25 07/18 07/11 07/04
0
Whiteoaks 1 30 14/14 3 3 2 3 2 2 2
Brampton 1 26 14/14 0 1 2 1 2 3 1
Bronte 23 14/14 2 2 2 2 1 1 2
Milton TC 20 14/14 1 2 1 2 1 0 1
Whiteoaks 2 17 14/14 1 1 1 1 1 2 1
Pine Point TC 10 14/14 2 0 1 0 2 1 2

West: West Division A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
0%
Whiteoaks 130122085.7%30120071.4%672870.5%45525763.9%
Brampton 126104071.4%26151061.9%543958.1%37834252.5%
Bronte2386057.1%23190054.8%514254.8%39133254.1%
Milton TC2068042.9%20211047.6%444748.4%35135849.5%
Whiteoaks 217311021.4%17241040.5%375739.4%30840243.4%
Pine Point TC10311021.4%10311023.8%266628.3%25644836.4%

Schedule

MAY
9
Thursday
Brampton 1 *****
A
MAY
16
Thursday
Bronte
A
MAY
23
Thursday
Milton TC
A
MAY
30
Thursday
Pine Point TC
A
JUN
6
Thursday
Whiteoaks 2
H
JUN
13
Thursday
Bronte
A
JUN
20
Thursday
Milton TC
A
JUN
27
Rain Date
JUL
4
Thursday
Brampton 1
H
JUL
11
Thursday
Bronte
H
JUL
18
Thursday
Milton TC
H
JUL
25
Thursday
Pine Point TC
H
AUG
1
Thursday
Whiteoaks 2
A
AUG
8
Thursday
Pine Point TC
H
AUG
15
Thursday
Brampton 1
H
AUG
22
Thursday
Milton TC *****
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms